Miguel Lopez - Karate Do Shito-Ryu (Dallas, TX)

Ron Hayes -  BLAKEY’S  TKD  (Garland, TX )

Steve Davis – BLAKEY’S  TKD  (Garland, TX)

Ricardo Alexandre Testai - GRACIE BARRA (Austin, TX)

Johnny Garcia - BLAKEY'S TKD (Rowlett, TX)

Ellsworth Ridge - De Luna Karate (Dallas, TX)

Alfredo Arpero - Block Masters Self Defense (Dallas, TX)

Juan Abraham Montano - Block Masters Self Defense (Dallas, TX)

Edwin E. Cantu - Block Masters Self Defense (Dallas, TX)

Steve Melton - Lone Eagle Fighting Arts (Richardson, TX)

Wes Melton - Lone Eagle Fighting Arts (Richardson, TX)

Whitt Melton - Lone Eagle Fighting Arts (Richardson, TX)

Bianca Granado - Oak Cliff Karate Academy

Jorge A. Salazar -  Obsidian Dragons

Raul Sanchez - J. Wolverines Self Defense   ( Red Belt)

Lucy Torralba -  DeLuna Karate Academy  ( Red Belt )


Jesse Gonzalez - DeLuna Karate Academy  ( Red Belt )

John Morgan - DeLuna Karate Academy ( Red Belt )
Dragana Djakovic DeLuna Karate Academy (Red Belt )                                                     
J. Steve Deluna (Grand Master) - TMAF Founder Deluna Karate Academy

Ralph Granado Jr. - TMAF President - Oak Cliff Karate Academy

Sergio M. Gutierrez -TMAF Vice President & Co. Founder - Deluna Karate Academy

Joy Turberville (Grand Master) - World Black Belt Martial Arts



Estanislao L. Rodriquez - Federation Ambassador - Blockmasters Self Defense

Jeovanny Romero - Board Member - The Gladiators

Agustin Jasso - Board Member - J. Wolverine Self Defense

Ricardo Jasso - J. Wolverine Self Defense

Michael Quezada - J. Wolverines Self  Defense

Bobby G. Blakey - Blakey's Tae Kwon Do (Rowlett, TX)

Drusilla D. Blakey - Blakey's Tae Kwon Do (Rowlett, TX)

Lee Sneed - Oakcliff Karate Academy

Stephen L. Deluna - Deluna Karate Academy

Klaudia Vega - Bushido Martial Arts Academy (Oak Cliff, TX)

Lance Blakey - Blakey's Tae Kwon Do (Garland, TX)

Scott Hart - Blakey's Tae Kwon Do (Rowlett, TX)

Wendy Settle - Blakey’s Tae Kwon Do (Rowlett, TX)

Robert Elliot - L.I.F.E. Tae Kwon Do (Garland, TX)

Shade Stringer - L.I.F.E. Tae Kwon Do (Garland, TX)

Sarah G. Wheeler - L.I.F.E. Tae Kwon Do (Garland, TX)

Elias Alonzo – Red Dragon Karate School  (Terrell, TX)

Eduardo Hdz. Morales - Academia De Goju Ryu - Karate Do ( Mexico D.F.)

Elisabeth Garlington - Blakey's Tae Kwon Do (Rowlett, TX)

Angel Lopez - The Gladiators II (East Dallas Area, TX)

Carina Sanchez - Deluna Karate Academy

Jimmy Reyna -  Ka'Ohana Martial Arts (Houston, TX)

Lynne Divita - Blakey's Tae Kwon Do (Rowlett, TX)

Tricia Divita - Blakey's Tae Kwon Do (Rowlett, TX)

Nicole Divita - Blakey's Tae Kwon Do (Rowlett, TX)
Robert Alcala - Gladiators  ( Red Belt )